(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Cyclades/Tinos - 67 Sq.m, 1 Bedrooms, 270.000€

Features

Area
Subarea
Category Residential
Type Apartment
Price 270,000€
Sq.m 67
Price/Sq.m 4,030€
Bedrooms 1
Bathrooms 1
Floor Ground floor
Building Year 2023
In plot/With garden (Sq.m) 4000
View Sea view
Status Amazing
Parkings 1
Heating Independent
Levels 1
e-agents ID 1894795
Code 21698

Additional Features

AirConditioning Not Shared Airy Frontage On Corner Security door Swimming pool Short Term Lease New Development Bright Painted Furnishing Back yard (Garden) Luxury Grass Automatic Watering Pets allowance Double Glazed Windows Sieves
 

Description

Tinos, Apartment For Sale, 67 sq.m., In Plot 4000 sq.m., Property Status: Amazing, Floor: Ground floor, 1 Level(s), 1 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 1 Bathroom(s), Heating: Autonomous, View: Sea view, Building Year: 2023, Energy Certificate: A, 1 parking(s), Floor type: Tiles, Type of door frames: Aluminum, Features: Security door, Electric Appliances, Double Glazed Windows, Window Screens, Pets Allowed, Water Bore, No shared expenses, For Investment, Furnished, Luxury, Airy, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, AirConditioning, Grass, Automatic Watering, Swimming pool, Back yard (Garden), New Construction, Painted, Short Term Lease, Price: 270.000€. RealView, Tel: 6972454484, email: irinilomi@gmail.com

Additional Information

It is not available

Map

 

Points of Interest

Distance from:

Property's Statistics

Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Total visitors: 

Socialize it

 

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Category A
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

Features

Building Year: 2023 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 4000 View: Sea view Status: Amazing Parkings: 1 Heating: Independent Levels: 1
Area: Subarea:
Category: Residential Type: Apartment
Price: 270,000€ Sq.m: 67
Price/Sq.m 4,030€ Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1 Floor: Ground floor
Code: 21698

Additional Features

 

Description

Property's Statistics

Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Loading...