(For Sale) Residential Detached house || Cyclades/Paros - 108 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 580.000€

Features

Area Paros (Paros)
Subarea Xifara
Category Residential
Type Detached house
Price 580,000€
Sq.m 108
Price/Sq.m 5,370€
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Floor
Building Year 1994
In plot/With garden (Sq.m) 1020
View Sea view
Status Refurbished
Parkings
Heating
Levels 3
e-agents ID 1894945
Code 21699

Additional Features

AirConditioning Airy Frontage On Corner Security door Swimming pool Short Term Lease Balconies Bright Painted Furnishing Back yard (Garden) Rebuilt Luxury Automatic Watering Double Glazed Windows Sieves
 

Description

Paros, Xifara, Detached house For Sale, 108 sq.m., In Plot 1020 sq.m., Property Status: Refurbished, 3 Level(s), 2 Bedrooms 1 Kitchen(s), 2 Bathroom(s), View: Sea view, Building Year: 1994, Energy Certificate: C, Features: Security door, Double Glazed Windows, Window Screens, Balconies, For Investment, Furnished, Luxury, Airy, Roadside, Bright, On Corner, AirConditioning, Automatic Watering, Swimming pool, Back yard (Garden), Painted, Renovated, Short Term Lease, Price: 580.000€. RealView, Tel: 6972454484, email: irinilomi@gmail.com

Additional Information

It is not available

Map

 

Points of Interest

Distance from:

Property's Statistics

Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Total visitors: 

Socialize it

 

I am Interested for this Property
*
*
Type the code
Please fill in the form and then click the Send button. Fields marked with * are mandatory fields.
Energy Certificate
Category C
Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
Currency

Features

Building Year: 1994 In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 1020 View: Sea view Status: Refurbished Parkings: Heating: Levels: 3
Area: Paros (Paros) Subarea: Xifara
Category: Residential Type: Detached house
Price: 580,000€ Sq.m: 108
Price/Sq.m 5,370€ Bedrooms: 2
Bathrooms: 2 Floor:
Code: 21699

Additional Features

 

Description

Property's Statistics

Published date: 13 May, 2026
Update date: 13 May, 2026
Total visitors:
Loading...